header

Resistration and License

For Collect and


Transport industrial waste

Administration Licence number
Saitama Pref. No.01110021519
Tokyo No.13-00-021519
Chiba Pref. No.01200021519
Ibaraki Pref. No.00801021519
Gunma Pref. No.01000021519
Tochigi Pref. No.00900021519
Kanagawa Pref. No.01400021519

For Dispose


industrial waste

Administration Licence number
Koshigaya City No.12120021519
Chiba Pref. No.01220021519
Saitama City No.10120021519

For Shredding

Administration Licence number
Koshigaya City No.21214000101
Saitama City No.21014000233
Chiba Pref. No.20124002411

Other Registration and License

Administration Registragion and licence
Chiba Pref. Waste Recycling business registration
No.131(Noda business office)
No.158(Matsudo business office)
Koshigaya City Waste Recycling business registration
No.VII-34 (Minami koshigaya business office)
Saitama Pref. Waste Recycling business registration
No.I-75 (Omiya business office)
Saitama Pref. General construction industry permission
(scaffold, public works)
(han-22) No.38190
Saitama Pref. Used article trading business license
No.431270010842
(Saitama Prefectural Public Safety Commission)
Chiba Pref. Used article trading business license
No.441080001350
(Chiba Prefectural Public Safety Commission)